2. Männer

Spielklasse: Männer Hamburg-Liga

Spielplan: 2022/2023

11.09.22TSV Uetersen:FC St. Pauli 243:32
17.09.22FC St. Pauli 2:HSG Elbvororte30:28
24.09.22TV Fischbek:FC St. Pauli 232:41
01.10.22FC St. Pauli 2:HG HH-Barmbek 216:00 Uhr
23.10.22FC St. Pauli 2:TH Eilbeck19:00 Uhr
30.10.22HSG Bergedorf:FC St. Pauli 214:00 Uhr
05.11.22FC St. Pauli 2:HSG Pinnau20:00 Uhr
12.11.22THB Hamburg 03:FC St. Pauli 218:30 Uhr
19.11.22FC St. Pauli 2:Rellinger TV16:00 Uhr
26.11.22SG HH-Nord 2:FC St. Pauli 216:00 Uhr
03.12.22FC St. Pauli 2:HT Norderstedt16:00 Uhr
10.12.22TuS Esingen:FC St. Pauli 217:30 Uhr
17.12.22FC St. Pauli 2:TuS Finkenw.16:00 Uhr
14.01.23FC St. Pauli 2:TSV Uetersen16:00 Uhr
21.01.23HSG Elbvororte:FC St. Pauli 216:45 Uhr
28.01.23FC St. Pauli 2:TV Fischbek16:00 Uhr
04.02.23HG HH-Barmbek 2:FC St. Pauli 215:00 Uhr
11.02.23TH Eilbeck:FC St. Pauli 220:00 Uhr
19.02.23FC St. Pauli 2:HSG Bergedorf14:00 Uhr
25.02.23HSG Pinnau:FC St. Pauli 217:30 Uhr
19.03.23FC St. Pauli 2:THB Hamburg 0316:00 Uhr
25.03.23Rellinger TV:FC St. Pauli 220:00 Uhr
16.04.23HT Norderstedt:FC St. Pauli 216:00 Uhr
22.04.23FC St. Pauli 2:SG HH-Nord 216:00 Uhr
29.04.23FC St. Pauli 2:TuS Esingen16:00 Uhr
06.05.23TuS Finkenw.:FC St. Pauli 218:00 Uhr

Quelle: Handball4all

Tabelle

Spiele+/-Punkte
1.TSV Uetersen3/26+356:0
2.TuS Esingen3/26+136:0
3.FC St. Pauli 23/2604:2
4.Rellinger TV3/26-14:2
5.HSG Elbvororte3/26+44:2
6.HG Hamburg-Barmbek 23/26+94:2
7.HT Norderstedt3/26+164:2
8.HSG Bergedorf/VM3/26-112:4
9.HSG Pinnau3/26-122:4
10.TuS Finkenwerder3/26-42:4
11.TV Fischbek3/26-122:4
12.SG Hamburg-Nord 23/26-122:4
13.TH Eilbeck3/26-110:6
14.THB Hamburg 033/26-140:6

Ergebnisse und Vorschau

24.09.22HT Norderstedt:SG HH-Nord 235:23
24.09.22TuS Finkenw.:THB Hamburg 0334:32
24.09.22TV Fischbek:FC St. Pauli 232:41
24.09.22TuS Esingen:Rellinger TV37:31
25.09.22TSV Uetersen:HSG Pinnau38:26
25.09.22HSG Elbvororte:HSG Bergedorf28:24
25.09.22HG HH-Barmbek 2:TH Eilbeck25:20
01.10.22FC St. Pauli 2:HG HH-Barmbek 216:00 Uhr
01.10.22SG HH-Nord 2:TuS Esingen16:00 Uhr
01.10.22HSG Pinnau:HSG Elbvororte17:30 Uhr
01.10.22TH Eilbeck:HT Norderstedt18:00 Uhr
01.10.22THB Hamburg 03:TSV Uetersen18:30 Uhr
01.10.22Rellinger TV:TuS Finkenw.20:00 Uhr
02.10.22HSG Bergedorf:TV Fischbek16:00 Uhr